All Smooth Conditioner
SKU: 77963148248

All Smooth Conditioner

Sale price$17.95 Regular price$19.95
Save 10%

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jul 5 - Jul 10

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

All Smooth ConditionerKMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner is precies wat je haar nodig heeft als het droog, pluizig en lastig in model te krijgen is. Deze rijke conditioner voedt je haar intensief dankzij gepcyclede olijf vol antioxidanten zoals vitamine E. Het resultaat? Zijdezacht, glad en pluisvrij haar dat makkelijker doorkambaar is en weer een gezonde glans krijgt. Wat zijn de belangrijkste kenmerken van de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner? Pluizig haar onder controle

KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner is precies wat je haar nodig heeft als het droog, pluizig en lastig in model te krijgen is. Deze rijke conditioner voedt je haar intensief dankzij geüpcyclede olijf vol antioxidanten zoals vitamine E. Het resultaat? Zijdezacht, glad en pluisvrij haar dat makkelijker doorkambaar is en weer een gezonde glans krijgt.

Wat zijn de belangrijkste kenmerken van de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner?

Pluizig haar onder controle krijgen? De KMS All Smooth Conditioner helpt je op weg:

  • Diepe voeding & gladheid
  • Vermindert pluis
  • Verrijkt met geüpcyclede olijf
  • Rijk aan antioxidanten & vitamine E
  • Zacht & makkelijk doorkambaar
  • 91% ingrediënten van natuurlijke oorsprong
  • Vegan & PETA-goedgekeurd
  • Vrij van sulfaten (SLS/SLES), parabenen, siliconen, PEG’s & minerale oliën
  • Dermatologisch getest

Hoe gebruik ik de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner?

Gebruik de KMS All Smooth Conditioner zo voor het beste resultaat:

  1. Was je haar met de All Smooth Shampoo

  2. Breng de conditioner aan in de lengtes en punten

  3. Laat kort intrekken

  4. Spoel grondig uit en geniet van zachtheid en glans

Wat is het resultaat van de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner?

De KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner maakt je haar zachter, gladder en makkelijker doorkambaar. Je haar voelt weer gevoed aan en krijgt een prachtige glans, terwijl pluis zichtbaar wordt verminderd .

Uit welke ingrediënten bestaat de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner?

Raadpleeg voor gebruik altijd de ingrediëntenlijst op de verpakking voor de meest accurate informatie.

Water/Aqua/Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Myristate,

Behenamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Lactic Acid, Glycerin, Panthenol, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Glycine,

Hydrolyzed Olive Fruit, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fragrance/Parfum, Anise Alcohol.

Wil je meer weten over de KMS Hair All Smooth Conditioner?

Heb je een vraag over een van de producten? Stuur een mailtje naar [email protected] en je ontvangt zo snel mogelijk een reactie. Wil je liever even bellen? We zijn telefonisch bereikbaar tijdens kantooruren.

PS: Wist je dat je bij een bestelling vanaf €35 profiteert van gratis verzending? Veel shopplezier! ♡

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 77963148248

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.2 ★★★★★
Based on 900 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
L
Verified Purchase
Lane
Birmingham, US
★★★★★ 5
Great price nice and soft material
Color: Dark Grey, Size: 1 Pack Body(20x54)-Regular
Says it's a cooling pillow case and it fits my pillow perfect and yes it's cooling
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 27, 2026
S
Verified Purchase
Stephenochi
Fort Morgan, US
★★★★★ 5
Very cool pillow cover
Color: Dark Grey, Size: 1 Pack Body(20x54)-Regular
Great value for the price! Body pillow is very comfortable and silky smooth. Has a very nice very color. Pillow case is not heavy at all! Would recommend!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 1, 2026
S
Verified Purchase
sylvia
Belleville, US
★★★★★ 5
Good pillow case
Color: Dark Grey, Size: 1 Pack Body(20x54)-Regular
It’s a nice soft pillow case. Fits perfectly on my body pillow
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 18, 2026
M
Verified Purchase
MJ
Houston, US
★★★★★ 4
Cooling and comfortable against your skin
Color: Navy Blue, Size: 1 Pack Body(20x54)-Regular
Fits perfectly and feels nice against your skin. Just wish it had a zipper on the end. That would have made it perfect.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on June 8, 2026
L
Verified Purchase
LegoDude
Belleville, US
★★★★★ 5
I am stunned
Color: Black, Size: Queen(20x30)
I had no idea what to expect from these. But for as cheap as they were I was willing to just write it off of they weren't that good. I had already picked up a new memory foam pillow to replace my previous memory foam pillow that didn't do well with dissipating heat. This new pillow was fine by itself, but when I put my pillowcase on it, the properties that made it cooling were negated. I'd get a bit of sweat on the side of my head or my neck where it was against the pillow all night. The pillow was supposed to be a cool one, but the pillowcase was not. So I grabbed this set. Smooth, no loose threads anywhere, stitching and seams are all spot on. And it's smooth to the touch. Got it on the pillow, and as soon as I laid my head down on it, I could tell immediately that this was going to be a different result that my other one. Not nearly as warm even after laying on it for a while. No heat buildup, no bits of moisture on the skin after being on it all night. This definitely works well, especially with my cool sleep pillow. Now I can have a far more comfortable nights sleep. For the price, it's a steal. I have no idea what longevity will be, but with two of them, I'm sure I'll get more than my money's worth.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on August 7, 2023

recommand products